Staré pověsti české

Trail v Praze

Výsledková listina

1. Podzimní mouchy 120 b. 01:25:47
2. Houpačky koukačky 120 b. 01:52:04
3. libuse 120 b. 01:52:32
4. 30 případů majora Artura 120 b. 01:56:35
5. Simona Smržová 120 b. 01:59:31
6. CK Robinson 1 120 b. 02:00:03
7. Banani 120 b. 02:12:45
8. Masturbace zakázána! 120 b. 02:12:56
9. zuzapeta 120 b. 02:15:17
10. Vitingers 120 b. 02:20:42
11. Travel Massive CZ 7 120 b. 02:21:38
12. Spivemvruce 120 b. 02:24:02
13. UNIT best 120 b. 02:26:27
14. Brňáci, kteří mi komplikují život 120 b. 02:30:25
15. semik 120 b. 02:31:34
16. Hanáci 120 b. 02:36:08
17. Los Hanzalos 120 b. 02:36:44
18. Park Inn Team 120 b. 02:42:14
19. Instinkt 120 b. 02:43:33
20. Nepracující inteligence 120 b. 02:46:10
21. VaS 120 b. 02:46:45
22. Klínec-Hund 120 b. 02:48:23
23. Pavla Malošová 120 b. 02:51:29
24. Bokouš! 120 b. 02:52:18
25. Šárka Seifertová 60 1 120 b. 02:53:05
26. Always disgruntled :) 120 b. 02:53:29
27. Sotio3 120 b. 02:55:45
28. CK Robinson 2 120 b. 02:56:04
29. CFD Support 120 b. 02:57:28
30. BOHO CZ 2 120 b. 03:01:59
31. Siemens4 120 b. 03:03:18
32. Travel Massive CZ 1 120 b. 03:03:31
33. Kikec a spol. 120 b. 03:03:33
34. Žaludová Věra 120 b. 03:09:40
35. KPH s dostavníkem 120 b. 03:10:37
36. Opava 120 b. 03:12:39
37. Holatka 120 b. 03:14:08
38. Famagusta 120 b. 03:17:52
39. Hana Turecká 120 b. 03:19:11
40. KJteam 120 b. 03:20:12
41. Alice Rezkova 120 b. 03:25:03
42. Aleš Lipový 120 b. 03:30:15
43. PakazLahty 120 b. 03:30:53
44. Asmánci + Simča 120 b. 03:30:54
45. Ten druhý tým 120 b. 03:31:34
46. Play Across 120 b. 03:34:29
47. Cicvarkovi 120 b. 03:35:33
48. Jedle tým 120 b. 03:37:28
49. Lucka tým 120 b. 03:40:40
50. M-zouni 120 b. 03:43:53
51. Macek007 120 b. 03:56:12
52. Jan Šavrda 120 b. 04:03:45
53. Kateřina Nekorancová 120 b. 04:05:32
54. Hollywood výlet 120 b. 04:18:32
55. Hybler 120 b. 04:25:23
56. Čtyřlístek 120 b. 04:43:56
57. Langusty 120 b. 04:44:23
58. Petr Valášek 120 b. 04:45:58
59. Petra Bavšenkovová 120 b. 04:50:15
60. Míťa Sochor 120 b. 04:56:42
61. VAPP 120 b. 05:02:12
62. Nebludní Holanďané 120 b. 05:25:47
63. Jermanovi 120 b. 05:46:29
64. MaSaSeKl 120 b. 06:24:37
65. Jednorožci 118 b. 02:55:40
66. HB team 118 b. 03:49:29
67. AK Kropacek 2 115 b. 02:48:16
68. Sotio2 115 b. 02:53:22
69. Travel Massive CZ 4 115 b. 03:18:48
70. Siemens6 115 b. 03:40:16
71. Heroes of the Prague 115 b. 04:01:06
72. Siemens1 115 b. 04:06:26
73. Číms to řek? 115 b. 04:13:29
74. Michal Podhora 115 b. 04:23:18
75. Kotelnici 115 b. 04:40:15
76. Štěňátka 115 b. 05:01:38
77. Petra Rozehnalová 115 b. 05:19:57
78. Pražáci 115 b. 05:39:47
79. Šotci 115 b. 06:10:03
80. Michalův tým 115 b. 285:27:46
81. Godfathers 110 b. 02:36:19
82. Sotio5 110 b. 02:51:44
83. zaplo-borci 110 b. 03:00:18
84. Zaplo - Vítězný tým 110 b. 03:03:35
85. Sotio1 110 b. 03:08:39
86. Daniela Topolova 110 b. 03:26:35
87. Helena Portova 46 2 110 b. 03:28:19
88. 110 b. 03:32:04
89. Kavárna Čekárna 110 b. 03:33:19
90. Siemens5 110 b. 03:49:46
91. Pimpilimpi 110 b. 04:01:49
92. Rolničky z RA 2 110 b. 04:21:08
93. Marošiová Kristýna 110 b. 04:30:13
94. Jiří Vonášek 110 b. 04:47:10
95. To nejlepší z FM 110 b. 04:48:54
96. Lucie tým 110 b. 05:27:51
97. Karel4 110 b. 05:51:31
98. Zabijte Humry 108 b. 03:19:59
99. Siemens2 105 b. 03:13:07
100. ZAPLO-Hruška 105 b. 04:15:38
101. Pragočurdové 105 b. 04:41:30
102. Chomber team 105 b. 04:53:47
103. Jedničky 100 b. 02:31:57
104. Sotio4 100 b. 03:14:58
105. CK Robinson 3 100 b. 03:21:05
106. Travel Massive CZ 2 100 b. 03:25:23
107. ZAPLO KLOKAN 100 b. 04:18:36
108. AK Kropacek 1 100 b. 04:19:38
109. Věra Bednářová 100 b. 04:24:44
110. Rolničky z RA 1 100 b. 04:51:19
111. Michal Podhora 100 b. 04:52:49
112. Jitka Jursová 100 b. 04:54:35
113. Vlandažluckšloang 100 b. 05:42:52
114. Plavcovi 100 b. 26:45:37
115. OM 100 b. 340:24:51
116. MaToMiHo 98 b. 03:29:10
117. Travel Massive CZ 3 95 b. 03:17:17
118. Travel Massive CZ 5 95 b. 03:19:38
119. Sotio6 95 b. 03:23:16
120. ZAPLO ROCKnROLL 95 b. 04:15:37
121. Vivat Papírek 95 b. 04:34:15
122. Bišáci 95 b. 04:58:50
123. andrey 95 b. 05:02:16
124. Alchymisté 95 b. 06:10:39
125. Betlém 90 b. 02:00:13
126. Dvojky 90 b. 03:15:34
127. BOHO CZ 90 b. 03:24:55
128. ZAPLO Inva-lidé 90 b. 03:25:48
129. Sebevražedný oddíl 90 b. 07:41:57
130. Družstvo Totální Zkázy Všech Ostatních Týmů 88 b. 03:18:44
131. CitiSuperWomen 88 b. 04:49:08
132. Rolnička 85 b. 02:00:42
133. Ježíšek 85 b. 02:24:29
134. Hana Knappová 85 b. 04:00:30
135. Michal Podhora 79 1 85 b. 07:53:40
136. Prague 80 b. 03:06:05
137. Eva Foksová 80 b. 120:37:57
138. Katka tým 78 b. 02:15:09
139. davidv 65 b. 03:24:32
140. kmp 60 b. 03:15:40
141. ZAPLO Dream team 60 b. 03:30:16
142. Prskavka 55 b. 02:24:53
143. Voštovi 53 b. 06:41:45
144. ZAPLO-Neklan 45 b. 03:16:53
145. Camping 20 b. 02:17:57

 

Zpět na stránku trailu