Bitva o Brno

Hra v Brně

Výsledková listina

1. Crucifixion light 130 b. 01:37:05
2. Cryptomania.sk 130 b. 01:47:34
3. Bratislava 130 b. 01:49:00
4. Brno 007 130 b. 01:49:46
5. Tvůj tým 130 b. 01:50:29
6. Zánět osmiček 130 b. 01:52:54
7. MUNI 3 130 b. 01:59:14
8. MUNI 1 130 b. 01:59:26
9. Bylo nás pět 130 b. 02:05:38
10. Moravia IT – Team 1 130 b. 02:07:01
11. Ropáci 130 b. 02:10:30
12. Kolegové z práce 130 b. 02:10:37
13. de-coders 130 b. 02:16:04
14. OP 130 b. 02:17:58
15. willy Team 130 b. 02:18:35
16. CI5 130 b. 02:20:01
17. Zivotsky 130 b. 02:21:09
18. Vlasta Egnerová 130 b. 02:21:18
19. Aplikovaní hrošíci 130 b. 02:22:24
20. IBM 2 130 b. 02:23:19
21. Undergrounders 130 b. 02:25:37
22. VEGA 130 b. 02:26:23
23. kunazeredrat 130 b. 02:27:02
24. MUNI4 130 b. 02:29:17
25. Moravia IT - Team 4 130 b. 02:31:05
26. Chráněná dílna 130 b. 02:35:45
27. Mullerovi a spol. 130 b. 02:36:01
28. IBM 1 130 b. 02:36:35
29. Jan Šťásek 130 b. 02:37:52
30. slevomat10 130 b. 02:38:14
31. 130 b. 02:38:20
32. 38 stupnu C 130 b. 02:38:20
33. A-Team 130 b. 02:41:32
34. Team Pipik 130 b. 02:43:39
35. Moravia IT - Team 3 130 b. 02:45:21
36. Petříčci 130 b. 02:45:44
37. Vojtici 130 b. 02:46:33
38. Pivoji 130 b. 02:46:38
39. LEMRONI 130 b. 02:46:44
40. Petra Humlíčková 130 b. 02:46:47
41. KunaMrkáNaDrát 130 b. 02:49:05
42. RAKEŤÁCI 130 b. 02:50:58
43. Husaci 130 b. 02:51:21
44. GOTOX 130 b. 02:51:37
45. Adela Svidova 130 b. 02:53:35
46. Gumídci knížete Igora 130 b. 02:54:22
47. Nadace Partnerství 130 b. 02:55:28
48. Endoplazmatická retikula 130 b. 02:55:59
49. Marcela Opletalová 130 b. 02:57:58
50. Martin Mráz 130 b. 02:58:01
51. Naveveričkovaný speed 130 b. 03:05:31
52. Ani Macková 130 b. 03:05:40
53. Michala Lehotská 94 1 130 b. 03:07:34
54. Banda 130 b. 03:07:54
55. Josef Zachar 18 1 130 b. 03:08:58
56. Barbora Jirku 130 b. 03:09:58
57. #mirka 130 b. 03:14:48
58. Achjo 130 b. 03:15:28
59. voucher1211 130 b. 03:16:29
60. Celta 130 b. 03:17:48
61. @fei.com 130 b. 03:18:32
62. Tibor Somogyi 130 b. 03:18:39
63. Michaela Veselá 130 b. 03:20:35
64. slevomat16 130 b. 03:22:11
65. Iva Pikalová 130 b. 03:22:45
66. slevomat9 130 b. 03:23:16
67. buřtíci 130 b. 03:25:49
68. Jméno týmu 130 b. 03:28:43
69. SONY 130 b. 03:33:37
70. Doušková 130 b. 03:36:40
71. brains 130 b. 03:36:48
72. Tým A 130 b. 03:42:04
73. Brňáci 130 b. 03:42:30
74. Fibišáci 130 b. 03:46:33
75. Kyblík a Vrtulník 130 b. 03:48:03
76. Kulizi & spol. 130 b. 03:51:14
77. Kuzlatka 130 b. 03:51:24
78. Trnaváci 130 b. 03:55:09
79. Kubíčková 130 b. 04:02:41
80. Rožcovi 130 b. 04:03:21
81. Liga proti fyziologii 130 b. 04:08:37
82. Tým nevěsty 130 b. 04:10:52
83. Zdeněk Bobek 130 b. 04:32:41
84. Vladimír Kurfürst 130 b. 04:39:22
85. Markéta Drápalová 130 b. 04:45:05
86. Kristýna Marošiová 130 b. 04:52:16
87. POKR 130 b. 04:52:37
88. Hobíci 130 b. 05:21:04
89. Rondici 130 b. 05:23:33
90. TomasataS 130 b. 05:33:44
91. Myšky & HONZAPETA 130 b. 06:21:03
92. Žďárští šakali 130 b. 06:29:03
93. Návštěvníci 130 b. 30:03:41
94. Haluzáci 128 b. 03:24:53
95. Slevomat 4 125 b. 02:51:29
96. Peluma 125 b. 03:31:40
97. Langusty 125 b. 03:33:09
98. Breithut 125 b. 04:26:21
99. Vystrelci 125 b. 05:08:38
100. Spadb 125 b. 09:37:20
101. The HUBBERS 2 120 b. 02:09:05
102. MUNI 2 120 b. 02:20:11
103. The HUBBERS 1 120 b. 02:20:30
104. CCRJM 120 b. 02:44:31
105. slevomat15 120 b. 02:45:28
106. Radio Čas 120 b. 02:46:26
107. Nedámeto 120 b. 02:54:50
108. Špilberk 120 b. 02:58:19
109. Tibor Somogyi 120 b. 03:12:51
110. Petrov 120 b. 03:16:09
111. Irena Tomanová 120 b. 03:25:28
112. Tibor Somogyi 120 b. 03:27:14
113. De Čmeláš 120 b. 03:30:08
114. Soňa Ryšavá 120 b. 03:39:17
115. HeKar 120 b. 03:56:00
116. innogy 120 b. 04:19:58
117. slevomat13 120 b. 04:22:42
118. Nákeláci 120 b. 04:34:38
119. Medojedi 120 b. 05:20:25
120. Nikola Janiková 120 b. 06:41:14
121. My jsme šli spát 120 b. 24:47:13
122. USE-IT 115 b. 02:35:32
123. IBM 3 115 b. 02:48:03
124. Slevomat 3 115 b. 03:16:30
125. Hygienistky 2 115 b. 04:09:00
126. Myšáci 115 b. 05:38:38
127. Piraně 115 b. 27:34:06
128. Příležitostní luštitelé 115 b. 238:19:36
129. Radio Petrov 110 b. 02:48:11
130. Haňulové 110 b. 03:49:33
131. Prostějosvké střely 110 b. 05:15:08
132. Ondřej Novák 110 b. 05:42:08
133. Česká Televize 105 b. 03:31:27
134. Tic1 100 b. 03:08:06
135. Hygienistky 1 100 b. 03:24:58
136. Kromeriz 100 b. 03:56:06
137. Gastro výlety 100 b. 05:22:21
138. Lenka Vávrová 98 b. 03:59:05
139. Ajfoni 90 b. 03:53:27
140. Olga Knop-Kostková 85 b. 06:34:31
141. Jurajdi 75 b. 04:03:59
142. 3*30 75 b. 05:32:38

 

Zpět na stránku trailu