Fantom Brna

Hra v Brně

Výsledková listina

1. Crucifixion light 110 b. 02:11:00
2. Dieter's Ghetto Intelectuals 110 b. 02:23:09
3. tRiskáči 110 b. 02:25:14
4. Tentokrát to zvládnem 110 b. 02:42:25
5. Rorýsi 110 b. 02:46:42
6. Intertouch.cz 110 b. 02:53:45
7. Jako draci 110 b. 02:55:55
8. Gabriela Rotková 110 b. 03:08:41
9. Eyjafjallajökull!!! 110 b. 03:18:15
10. IT Crowd 110 b. 03:34:03
11. Tomáš Strnad 110 b. 04:27:03
12. Markéta Mullerová 110 b. 04:40:21
13. Petr Valasek 110 b. 05:00:02
14. Richard a kolektiv 110 b. 05:08:40
15. banda 110 b. 05:14:36
16. Kyborgové 108 b. 03:33:02
17. Los Tuřanos 105 b. 03:16:25
18. Bonobo 105 b. 03:16:45
19. Smarty Fidget Spinners 105 b. 03:56:30
20. Medojedi 105 b. 04:19:18
21. Fialoví Ježci 105 b. 05:28:10
22. Milíčov team 105 b. 08:01:14
23. Roman Kerda 103 b. 06:23:08
24. Los Maďáros 100 b. 03:54:36
25. Pavel a delfínci 100 b. 03:56:45
26. Lukas Richter 100 b. 03:57:30
27. Hégeszvárosz 100 b. 04:04:00
28. Ležící liška a stojící liška 100 b. 04:08:16
29. CaInka 100 b. 04:15:31
30. Br(us)no 100 b. 04:24:00
31. Kosimiprisegebar 100 b. 04:32:40
32. Martina Pokorná 100 b. 04:48:31
33. Seznamáci 100 b. 04:49:45
34. tygříci 100 b. 04:54:47
35. Under Lock 100 b. 05:03:41
36. Jaroslav Nešpor 100 b. 05:04:58
37. Komínští Draci 100 b. 05:08:51
38. Pavel Svoboda 100 b. 05:12:23
39. Lemuri 100 b. 05:15:03
40. Muchlorozí chropotalové hlásí příchod 100 b. 05:19:19
41. Ty dostaneš pěstí 100 b. 05:27:16
42. Lucie Marková 100 b. 05:34:45
43. IROP tým (v dešti) 100 b. 05:39:46
44. LokiaWMS 98 b. 03:24:47
45. Magoš I. 95 b. 03:19:09
46. Strojček aka Dream Team 95 b. 03:49:57
47. Rogikovi Buchtičky 95 b. 04:11:36
48. Nás 5 z RS 95 b. 04:28:44
49. Bramboraci 95 b. 04:48:54
50. Lucie Gergelová 90 b. 03:12:00
51. Radka Prknová 90 b. 03:46:30
52. Blanka Pavlíková 90 b. 04:07:43
53. Poutníci 90 b. 04:40:12
54. Pavel Svoboda 90 b. 04:58:42
55. Petr Simecek 86 b. 22:04:49
56. Magoš II. 85 b. 03:13:45
57. SEO žije! 85 b. 05:04:19
58. Lucie Gergelová 83 b. 03:27:21
59. Jedničky 83 b. 04:34:23
60. Jiří Turovský 80 b. 02:58:07
61. DAGMAR NORKOVA 80 b. 05:59:21
62. Oltisáci - Ti lepší 75 b. 04:16:58
63. Petr Halik 70 b. 03:49:33
64. Nusle a Prosek jedou do Brna 70 b. 04:35:58
65. Hana Jiskrová 70 b. 06:30:24
66. pETR Pacal 65 b. 02:59:03
67. Záhadologové 65 b. 04:11:55
68. David Celnar 60 b. 04:09:04
69. ufouni 60 b. 05:16:05
70. Harry jdu do baraku 55 b. 02:28:49
71. Honskusovi 55 b. 04:44:03
72. Ilona Pelikánová 45 b. 05:01:51
73. Jana Koudelková 20 b. 03:30:39
74. Magda Drbohlavová 15 b. 05:40:50

 

Zpět na stránku trailu