Staré pověsti české

Trail v Praze

Výsledková listina

1. Podzimní mouchy 120 b. 01:25:47
2. Houpačky koukačky 120 b. 01:52:04
3. libuse 120 b. 01:52:32
4. 30 případů majora Artura 120 b. 01:56:35
5. Simona Smržová 120 b. 01:59:31
6. CK Robinson 1 120 b. 02:00:03
7. Banani 120 b. 02:12:45
8. Masturbace zakázána! 120 b. 02:12:56
9. zuzapeta 120 b. 02:15:17
10. Vitingers 120 b. 02:20:42
11. Travel Massive CZ 7 120 b. 02:21:38
12. Spivemvruce 120 b. 02:24:02
13. UNIT best 120 b. 02:26:27
14. Brňáci, kteří mi komplikují život 120 b. 02:30:25
15. semik 120 b. 02:31:34
16. Hanáci 120 b. 02:36:08
17. Los Hanzalos 120 b. 02:36:44
18. Park Inn Team 120 b. 02:42:14
19. Instinkt 120 b. 02:43:33
20. Nepracující inteligence 120 b. 02:46:10
21. VaS 120 b. 02:46:45
22. Klínec-Hund 120 b. 02:48:23
23. Pavla Malošová 120 b. 02:51:29
24. Bokouš! 120 b. 02:52:18
25. Šárka Seifertová 60 1 120 b. 02:53:05
26. Always disgruntled :) 120 b. 02:53:29
27. CK Robinson 2 120 b. 02:56:04
28. CFD Support 120 b. 02:57:28
29. BOHO CZ 2 120 b. 03:01:59
30. Siemens4 120 b. 03:03:18
31. Travel Massive CZ 1 120 b. 03:03:31
32. Kikec a spol. 120 b. 03:03:33
33. Žaludová Věra 120 b. 03:09:40
34. KPH s dostavníkem 120 b. 03:10:37
35. Opava 120 b. 03:12:39
36. Holatka 120 b. 03:14:08
37. Famagusta 120 b. 03:17:52
38. Hana Turecká 120 b. 03:19:11
39. KJteam 120 b. 03:20:12
40. Alice Rezkova 120 b. 03:25:03
41. Aleš Lipový 120 b. 03:30:15
42. PakazLahty 120 b. 03:30:53
43. Asmánci + Simča 120 b. 03:30:54
44. Ten druhý tým 120 b. 03:31:34
45. Play Across 120 b. 03:34:29
46. Cicvarkovi 120 b. 03:35:33
47. Jedle tým 120 b. 03:37:28
48. Lucka tým 120 b. 03:40:40
49. M-zouni 120 b. 03:43:53
50. Macek007 120 b. 03:56:12
51. Jan Šavrda 120 b. 04:03:45
52. Kateřina Nekorancová 120 b. 04:05:32
53. Hollywood výlet 120 b. 04:18:32
54. Hybler 120 b. 04:25:23
55. Langusty 120 b. 04:44:23
56. Petr Valášek 120 b. 04:45:58
57. Petra Bavšenkovová 120 b. 04:50:15
58. Míťa Sochor 120 b. 04:56:42
59. VAPP 120 b. 05:02:12
60. Nebludní Holanďané 120 b. 05:25:47
61. Jermanovi 120 b. 05:46:29
62. MaSaSeKl 120 b. 06:24:37
63. Jednorožci 118 b. 02:55:40
64. HB team 118 b. 03:49:29
65. AK Kropacek 2 115 b. 02:48:16
66. Travel Massive CZ 4 115 b. 03:18:48
67. Siemens6 115 b. 03:40:16
68. Heroes of the Prague 115 b. 04:01:06
69. Siemens1 115 b. 04:06:26
70. Číms to řek? 115 b. 04:13:29
71. Michal Podhora 115 b. 04:23:18
72. Kotelnici 115 b. 04:40:15
73. Štěňátka 115 b. 05:01:38
74. Petra Rozehnalová 115 b. 05:19:57
75. Pražáci 115 b. 05:39:47
76. Šotci 115 b. 06:10:03
77. Michalův tým 115 b. 285:27:46
78. Godfathers 110 b. 02:36:19
79. zaplo-borci 110 b. 03:00:18
80. Zaplo - Vítězný tým 110 b. 03:03:35
81. Helena Portova 46 2 110 b. 03:28:19
82. 110 b. 03:32:04
83. Kavárna Čekárna 110 b. 03:33:19
84. Siemens5 110 b. 03:49:46
85. Pimpilimpi 110 b. 04:01:49
86. Rolničky z RA 2 110 b. 04:21:08
87. Marošiová Kristýna 110 b. 04:30:13
88. Jiří Vonášek 110 b. 04:47:10
89. To nejlepší z FM 110 b. 04:48:54
90. Lucie tým 110 b. 05:27:51
91. Karel4 110 b. 05:51:31
92. Zabijte Humry 108 b. 03:19:59
93. Siemens2 105 b. 03:13:07
94. ZAPLO-Hruška 105 b. 04:15:38
95. Pragočurdové 105 b. 04:41:30
96. Chomber team 105 b. 04:53:47
97. Jedničky 100 b. 02:31:57
98. CK Robinson 3 100 b. 03:21:05
99. Travel Massive CZ 2 100 b. 03:25:23
100. ZAPLO KLOKAN 100 b. 04:18:36
101. AK Kropacek 1 100 b. 04:19:38
102. Věra Bednářová 100 b. 04:24:44
103. Rolničky z RA 1 100 b. 04:51:19
104. Michal Podhora 100 b. 04:52:49
105. Jitka Jursová 100 b. 04:54:35
106. Vlandažluckšloang 100 b. 05:42:52
107. Plavcovi 100 b. 26:45:37
108. OM 100 b. 340:24:51
109. MaToMiHo 98 b. 03:29:10
110. Travel Massive CZ 3 95 b. 03:17:17
111. Travel Massive CZ 5 95 b. 03:19:38
112. ZAPLO ROCKnROLL 95 b. 04:15:37
113. Vivat Papírek 95 b. 04:34:15
114. andrey 95 b. 05:02:16
115. Alchymisté 95 b. 06:10:39
116. Betlém 90 b. 02:00:13
117. Dvojky 90 b. 03:15:34
118. BOHO CZ 90 b. 03:24:55
119. ZAPLO Inva-lidé 90 b. 03:25:48
120. Sebevražedný oddíl 90 b. 07:41:57
121. Družstvo Totální Zkázy Všech Ostatních Týmů 88 b. 03:18:44
122. CitiSuperWomen 88 b. 04:49:08
123. Rolnička 85 b. 02:00:42
124. Ježíšek 85 b. 02:24:29
125. Hana Knappová 85 b. 04:00:30
126. Michal Podhora 79 1 85 b. 07:53:40
127. Prague 80 b. 03:06:05
128. Katka tým 78 b. 02:15:09
129. kmp 60 b. 03:15:40
130. ZAPLO Dream team 60 b. 03:30:16
131. Prskavka 55 b. 02:24:53
132. Voštovi 53 b. 06:41:45
133. ZAPLO-Neklan 45 b. 03:16:53
134. Camping 20 b. 02:17:57

 

Zpět na stránku trailu